An image of a fighter standing in Jujutsu Shenanigans
Screenshot via Pro Game Guides

Jujutsu Shenanigans Kill Sound IDs List – Roblox

Use the Kill Sound IDs to troll your enemies!

Eliminating your opponent with a Kill Sound is one of the best feelings a player can experience in Jujutsu Shenanigans. So, if you are looking for some excellent ones to add to your library, here is an outstanding collection of Jujutsu Shenanigans Kill Sound ID lists for browsing.

Recommended Videos

All Working Sound IDs for the Jujutsu Shenanigans- Roblox

Here are some of the coolest Kill Sounds to use inside Jujustsu Shenanigans. My personal favorites are the Rick Roll and Mario Death. Both are iconic music that everyone can recall, and I love using them to troll enemies. 

Sound NameSound ID
Anime Girl6389463761
Bye Bye!7334141704
Catboy6052561729
Chinawave8786891922
Daddy!7133811751
Deleted You!8257514392
Die at my hands8512364061
Disappointed8904888220
Everybody on this Server1461317727
Final Kill4204302009
Fnaf8308107333
Fog Horn229325720
God Dam8399934126
Good Bye7859591812
Goofy Sounds4702564143
Great Goodbye7859591812
Ez8922169253
Hardisk Fail8864069181
iShowSpeed8888216980
Laugh8647630325
Laughing265201042
Loud Anime6797864253
Loud Drip Goku6427919074
Mario Death7361042352
Mission Failed7361248895
Mr Squidward7198382725
My Crush7384877257
My Best Friend Max7307468961
Noob1352824542
On Your Face!7620015348
P- Intro4813706721
Rake6343741731
Rick Roll5560182875
Roblox is Yummy!6462883112
Sad Trompet6185331235
Six7808493880
Sleep8191363542
Spit1067195537
Smack8525328211
Slurp7707519607
Suck4492455380
This is to Easy!5352458739
Toyota6602974485
Vine9060808331
Virus Meme6660458695
Welcome to the True Man's World7508024588
Well Boy!6726104707
Wet Fart Meme6445594239
What was that Damage!7199159152
Wah Wah Wah5809225554
Yeat9042248317
Yeah That's What I Thought!336382574
You are not That Guy!7012979460

Related: All Controls in Jujutsu Shenanigans – Roblox

How to change the Kill Sound in Roblox Jujutsu Shenanigans

To use Kill Sound IDs in Jujutsu Shenanigans, you must purchase the Kill Sound ID feature pass. Follow the given steps to make the purchase.

The Gamepass menu in Jujutsu Shenanigans
Image via Roblox Jujutsu Shenanigans
  • Open Jujutsu Shenanigans on your respective devices.
  • Click on the store icon on the top left of the screen.
  • Navigate to the Game Pass section to find the Custom Kill Sound pass.
  • Pay 100 Robux to purchase the pass. Remember, it is a permanent purchase, and you don't need any additional battle pass to run the feature.
  • Revisit the same menu to find a new input box called Kill Sound ID. Copy and paste any codes from the above list to enjoy your favorite sounds.

For more on Roblox, check out Best Characters in The Strongest Battlegrounds – Roblox or Combat Warriors Kill Sound IDs List – Roblox on Pro Game Guides.


Pro Game Guides is supported by our audience. When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn a small affiliate commission. Learn more
related content
Read Article ‘A photograph stained with blood’ treasure location (Map) in Wuthering Waves
A photo stained with blood in Wuthering Waves
Read Article Today’s Moviedle Answer (May 2024)
Moviedle opening screen
Read Article Contexto Answers (May 2024)
Contexto example
Read Article Today’s Spanish Wordle Answer (May 2024)
Spanish Wordle example
Read Article Today’s Wordle Answer – All Wordle Answers in 2024
Related Content
Read Article ‘A photograph stained with blood’ treasure location (Map) in Wuthering Waves
A photo stained with blood in Wuthering Waves
Read Article Today’s Moviedle Answer (May 2024)
Moviedle opening screen
Read Article Contexto Answers (May 2024)
Contexto example
Read Article Today’s Spanish Wordle Answer (May 2024)
Spanish Wordle example
Read Article Today’s Wordle Answer – All Wordle Answers in 2024
Author
Vignesh Raja
Vignesh Raja started as a Freelancer and became a Full-Time Staff writer at Pro Game Guides in March 2024. He has an engineering degree in IT and was previously a Semi-Professional Apex Legends and Paladins eSports player. His passion for multiplayer games made him pursue a career in writing to share his knowledge about competitive gaming. Nowadays, he spends his time writing guides for Valorant, BitLife, and Roblox. Also, he manages and coaches upcoming BGMI players in his free time to help them thrive in India's competitive eSports scene.

Write A Comment

Jujutsu Shenanigans Kill Sound IDs List – Roblox

Comments are on moderation and will be approved in a timely manner. Please read the following rules before commenting:

  • All comments must be on topic and add something of substance to the post
  • No swearing or inappropriate words
  • No asking or begging for anything free
  • Do not attempt to start a poll in the comments
  • Comments in all CAPS will be removed
  • We reserve the right to remove a comment for any reason
  • Do not impersonate a staff member or influencer

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.