Screenshot by Pro Game Guides

All Song ID Codes for Zyleak’s MM2 – Roblox

Play these songs during your matches in Zyleaks MM2!

It's always fun to blast songs on your radio while you roam around with your knife as a killer in Zyleaks MM2. So, if you want to know some fantastic songs to play while finding targets, here is a list of some of the best Roblox Zyleaks MM2 Song ID Codes.

Recommended Videos

All Working Song ID Codes for Zyleaks MM2

Below, I have curated some of the best songs for you to use inside Zyleaks MM2. The list includes pop, jazz, metal, rap, and bass-heavy songs. If you find any song ID codes not working, please let us know in the comments section.

Song NameMusic ID Code
Activity1842306658
Boom7675319250
Bad But130767818
Carissa5410085602
Claire De1838457617
Chip Jazz1839224789
Diamonds1846575559
Dont Let Me Go1839920066
Dexter King7024035759
Gotta Walk9044481459
Glacier Still7023771708
Ghostmane6688246112
Guard Her6778050734
Fighter1843567812
Fool5410080771
FWLR5410082534
Jugsta16662830706
Katpadlan11809038790
Keypress6835352929
K Pop6705612961
Lil Uzi Vert6835352929
Lil Beanzz13014128131
Lift Music1845375096
Levatate Tetris12482623786
Loud Rap6896306675
Looking Up11809040463
Heat6970996018
Moskau135055100
Nmisaki16190783444
Nightcope7310655694
Numbers11809065413
No Vocals1837871067
No Takers5410084538
Noise Storn5410082879
Opera1843463175
On Fleek1840040640
Pixel Terror5410080475
Rita Ora-Poison365333547
Ritz Car5914228795
Relaxed1848354536
Relaxing Song1840821490
Rogue Move7028548115
Runaway1840030788
Saw You7006487793
Slippy Flow7028913008
Summer Was Fun7029005367
She Make Me Crazy1837799146
Stephen Walking Glide7028957903
Super Mario Starman5730840791
The Freeze Out1848346287
Take Some8361838923
Woah That6772846771
Wrld & Keepsake7029099738

Related: Epics Murder Mystery 2 Codes

How to use Song ID Codes in Zyleaks MM2

To use the Song ID codes in Zyleaks, you must purchase the Radio Pass. Unlike other games, the pass only costs 10 Robux and is a permanent feature. Click on the Store option and press the Radio option. Purchase the pass, and the feature will be available automatically.

  • An image of the Radio Pass in Zyleaks MM2
  • An image of the Radio menu in Zyleaks MM2

To play the actual songs, press the radio button at the left bottom of the screen. Please copy and paste any of the above codes into the text box on the radio menu screen and add them to your playlist. That's it! You can play the song using the Radio at your will. 

For more on Roblox, check out Zyleaks MM2 Values List – Roblox  or How to throw a knife in Murder Mystery 2 on Pro Game Guides.


Pro Game Guides is supported by our audience. When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn a small affiliate commission. Learn more
related content
Read Article How to Unlock All Achievements in Homeworld 3
The badly damaged mothership emerges from a hyperspace gate while deploying fighters.
Read Article Bee Swarm Simulator Bees Tier List – All Bees, ranked
Collecting white pollen in Roblox Bee Swarm Simulator
Read Article V Rising Solo Guide – Best Tips for Solo Play
V Rising player in an empty castle.
Read Article Contexto Answers (May 2024)
Contexto example
Read Article Blox Fruits VIP Private Server Links (May 2024)
Two players fighting each other in Blox Fruits
Related Content
Read Article How to Unlock All Achievements in Homeworld 3
The badly damaged mothership emerges from a hyperspace gate while deploying fighters.
Read Article Bee Swarm Simulator Bees Tier List – All Bees, ranked
Collecting white pollen in Roblox Bee Swarm Simulator
Read Article V Rising Solo Guide – Best Tips for Solo Play
V Rising player in an empty castle.
Read Article Contexto Answers (May 2024)
Contexto example
Read Article Blox Fruits VIP Private Server Links (May 2024)
Two players fighting each other in Blox Fruits
Author
Vignesh Raja
Vignesh Raja started as a Freelancer and became a Full-Time Staff writer at Pro Game Guides in March 2024. He has an engineering degree in IT and was previously a Semi-Professional Apex Legends and Paladins eSports player. His passion for multiplayer games made him pursue a career in writing to share his knowledge about competitive gaming. Nowadays, he spends his time writing guides for Valorant, BitLife, and Roblox. Also, he manages and coaches upcoming BGMI players in his free time to help them thrive in India's competitive eSports scene.

Write A Comment

All Song ID Codes for Zyleak’s MM2 – Roblox

Comments are on moderation and will be approved in a timely manner. Please read the following rules before commenting:

  • All comments must be on topic and add something of substance to the post
  • No swearing or inappropriate words
  • No asking or begging for anything free
  • Do not attempt to start a poll in the comments
  • Comments in all CAPS will be removed
  • We reserve the right to remove a comment for any reason
  • Do not impersonate a staff member or influencer

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.